About Us


Teaching Staff

S. NO. NAME SUBJECT DESIGNATION
1 Mr. ARPIT GUPTA Accountancy & BST PGT
2 Mr. MUKESH KAPOOR Mathematics PGT
3 Mr. AMIT KATHURIA Physics PGT
4 Dr. VIPUL SINGHAL Ip (Computer) PGT
5 Mr. Sunil Kumar Physical Education PGT
6 Dr. MANU SHARMA Economics PGT
7 Mrs. SHWETA SINGH Biology PGT
8 Mrs.SEEMI SIDDQUI CHEMISTRY PGT
9 Ms. NEETI VERMA Geography & Political Science PGT
10 Mrs.SANGITA SARASWAT English PGT
11 Ms. Pinki Yadav Science TGT
12 Mrs. BHAVNA AHUJA Hindi TGT
13 Mrs. NILIMA MEHTA Science TGT
14 Mrs. PREETI GUPTA Math TGT
15 Mrs. NEETU SONI Hindi TGT
16 Mr. SANJEEV KUMAR Math TGT
17 Mrs. GEETA GUPTA Science TGT
18 Mrs. SAVITA SAINI Sanskrit TGT
19 Mrs. NEERKAMAL TIWARI S. Science TGT
20 Ms. RICHA SOOD English TGT
21 Mr. HIMANSHU GUPTA Mathematics TGT
22 Ms. Seema Joshi English TGT
23 Mr. Kamal Khandelwal Computer TGT
24 Ms. ASHITA SACHETI S. Science TGT
25 Ms. SRITY CHOWDHURY English TGT
26 Mr. Ritu Thareja English TGT
27 Mrs. BHARTI CHOATHANI English TGT
28 Ms. Shweta Morchale Science TGT
29 Mrs. GEETANJALI BHARTI SOCIAL SCIENCE TGT
30 Mrs. JYOTI AHUJA Math TGT
31 Mr. SHUBHAM JAIN Science TGT
32 Ms. Ranu Chaudhary History TGT
33 Mrs. LATA BHARTI English PRT
34 Mrs. RANI DEVI Hindi PRT
35 Ms. VARTIKA DABI EVS PRT
36 Mrs. PRIYANKA SHARMA EVS PRT
37 Mrs. NITIKA SAREEN Hindi PRT
38 Mrs. MAMTA SINGH Math PRT
39 Ms. BHARKHA NARUKA Math PRT
40 Ms. Raksha Jain Hindi PRT
41 Ms. Gunjan Arora English PRT
42 Mrs.ANKUR MEHTA EVS PRT
43 Mrs. KAVITA BHARATWAL Hindi PRT
44 Mrs. SAVITA SHARMA Hindi PRT
45 Mrs. SEEMA MISHRA Hindi PRT
46 Mrs. TANVI ADHALAKHA Computer PRT
47 Mrs. HARSHA MUKHIJA Math PRT
48 Ms.Meeta Mehta English PRT
49 Ms. Harsha Talwar EVS PRT
50 Mrs. ANITA ARORA EVS PRT
51 Mrs. SWATI SHARMA EVS PRT
52 Mrs. DIVYA KAPOOR Math PRT
53 Mr. JITENDER KUMAR GUPTA Music Music Teacher
54 Mrs. SHEETAL BHARGAVA Music Music Teacher
55 Mr. CHOTE LAL SAINI Art & Craft Art & Craft Teacher
56 Mrs. ANURADHA SHARMA ART & CRAFT Art & Craft Teacher
57 Mrs. PRATHIBHA SHARMA Librarian Librarien
58 Mrs. SWETA BHARGAVA Librarian Librarien
59 Mrs. PREETI BALA SHARMA Sports SWIMMING COACH
60 Mr. SHIMBHU DAYAL SAINI Swimming SWIMMING COACH
61 Mr. PRAKASH GUPTA Lab. Assist. LAB. ASSIST.
62 Mr. AMARJEET BATRA Sports CRICKET COACH
63 Mr. CHANDRA MOHAN Sports Skating Coach
64 Mr. MANOJ KUMAR YADAV Sports Taekwando Coach
65 Ms. Satveer Bhatia Dance Teacher Dance Teacher